POR lssousa, 03 fev 2014, 15H31

Discentes

  • Ingresso – 2012.1

Antão de Siqueira Neto

Antônio André Valécio de Jesus

Carleandro de Souza Dias

Dorival Pereira de Oliveira

Edvalda Pereira Torres Lins Aroucha

Elis Rejane Santana da Silva

Glaide Pereira da Silva

Hellen Juliana Nunes Rodrigues

Joelma Conceição Reis

José Ivaldo de Brito Ferreira

Maria José Gomes Marinheiro

Maria Lúcia Teixeira  Santos

Paulo Alfredo Martins Rocha

Salomão David Vergne Cardoso

Ticiano Rodrigo Almeida Oliveira

Ulysses Gomes Cortez Lopes .

  • Ingresso- 2012.2

Adeliomar Maia Almeida

Adriana Soely André de Souza Melo

Edmilson Genuíno Santos Júnior

Emanuel Andrade Freire

Francisco de Assis Silva

Macilene Severina da Silva

Micheline Maria de Lima

Madilson Araújo da Silva

Marisa Beltrão Malta

Nilma Carvalho Pereira Nilma Carvalho Pereira.

  • Ingresso- 2013.1

Arthur Lima da Silva

Bruno Barbosa Heim

Carlos Moraes Jatobá Barreto Junior

Edilane Ferreira da Silva

Francisco Alves dos Santos

Icaro Lessa Coutinho

José Fernando Silva

Kessia Virginia dos Santos Lima

Luanna Oliveira de Freitas

Maria do Socorro da Silva

Paulo Wataru Morimitsu

Ricardo Barbosa Bitencourt

Roberto de Oliveira

Samuel Carvalho Azevedo Marques

Thiago Bezerra Gomes

Vera Lucia Santos Alves

  • Ingresso- 2013.2

Elaine Larissa Cardoso Lima

Lidiane Nunes Lima

Marcella Gomez Pereira

Melina Fernanda Silva Costa

Rosilda Alves Magalhães

Thaise Macedo dos Santos Lima .

  • Ingresso- 2014.1

Adriana Anadir dos Santos

Ana Carolina Reinoso  de Rezende

Barbara Ohana de Araújo Santos

Denise Vieira Lopes

Gerliane Kellvia Amâncio Barbosa

Jean Roubert Felix Netto

Jocelmo Araújo Castor

Magno Gomes dos Santos

Manoela Carvalho da Silva

Mariana Sahade de Souza

Marília Gabriela Cruz dos Santos

Noeme Cabral da Silva Santos

Percilia Silva Ferreira

Wallace Pinto Batista

Wellington Amâncio da Silva .

  • Ingresso- 2015.1  .

Alex Sandro Chagas Mecenas

Amanda Alves de Araújo

Angelita Rosa de Oliveira Santos

Daiany Macieira Varjão

Daniely Oliveira Nunes Gama

Israel Vieira de Souza

Jaciara Raquel Barbosa de Lima

Janniera Mariana dos Anjos Lima

José Humberto Torres Júnior

José Rafael Evangelista de Santana

Lirane Rocha Borges

Márcia Cristiane Soares

Marciel Pereira da Silva

Marcos Antônio Gomes

Maria Leonalda Nunes Lima

Vanessa Simões Sandes Walois

Wagner Soares de Lima

Wilma Amâncio da Silva .

  • Ingresso - 2016.1.

Adalberto Gonzaga da Cruz Júnior

Adrielle Cristina de Souza Costa

André Luis Oliveira Pereira de Souza

Daniel Ferreira Amaral

Fatima Cristina da Silva Oliveira

Francelita Coelho Castro

Fredson Pereira da Silva

Luciano Silva de Menezes

Viviane Almeida Vieira

  • Ingresso - 2016.2.

Alexandre Junior de Souza Menezes

Daniela Santos Silva

Emille Mena Lima Menezes Rios

Kátia Silva de Souza Santos

Luis Eduardo Gomes do Nascimento

Mahatma Lenin Avelino de Almeida

Robson Marques dos Santos

Roseli Ramos de Oliveira

  • Ingresso -2017.1

Alyson Barboza de Sousa

Alzení de Freitas Tomáz

Ana Cristina Barbosa de Oliveira

Cristina Nascimento Rosa Coelho

Deyvison Rhuan Vasco dos Santos

Francisco Arapiraca dos Santos

Izadora Cardoso Oliveira de Almeida

Luciana Vitor da Silva

Marcelo Igor Araújo Cabral

Maria Elizabeth Souza Gonçalves

Rosângela Maria Pereira Valões

Tamires Macena Neves

Vanessa Cardoso Pereira

Záira Lisley Teixeira Gonçalves